Is Brakes Mini Pink & White Marshmallows 350g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Flavouring, Colour (beetroot Red). May contain Soya, Milk.
Check Brakes Mini Pink & White Marshmallows 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brakes Mini Pink & White Marshmallows 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MINI MARSHMALLOWS
Dandies Air Puffed Mini Marshmallows – Classic Vanilla – 10 Oz. (Case of 12)
Signature Select Mini Marshmallows
Great Value Mini Marshmallows
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Pouch


