No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Brami Fusilli Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina Durum Wheat, Lupini Beans.

Check Brami Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brami Fusilli is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Brami Fusilli | Spoonful