Is Bramwells Chunky Chicken & Vegetable Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrot (14%), Cooked Chicken (8%) (chicken, Salt), Potato (6%), Peas (5%), Onion (4%), Modified Maize Starch, Wheat Flour, Potato Flakes, Yeast Extract, Salt, Parsley, Onion Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Colours: Carotenes, Paprika Extract; White Pepper, Rosemary, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Antioxidants: Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains Wheat, Metabisulphite.
Check Bramwells Chunky Chicken & Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Chunky Chicken & Vegetable Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


