Is Bramwells Lemon & Black Pepper Mayo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, PASTEURIZED FREE RANGE EGG YOLK (6%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Black Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavourings, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilizer: Guar Gum.

Check Bramwells Lemon & Black Pepper Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep