Is Bramwells Light Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (1.5%), Citrus Fibre, Tarragon Extract, Thickeners: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum; Mustard Powder, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate; Lemon Juice Concentrate, Flavouring (contains Mustard), Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium Edta; Paprika Extract. Contains Mustard, Egg.
Check Bramwells Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Light Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


