Is Bramwells Short Cut Spaghetti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spaghetti (water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomato, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt (onion Powder, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Ground Paprika, Potato Starch, Colour: Paprika Extract, Spice Extracts. Contains Wheat.

Check Bramwells Short Cut Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch