Is Branch Out Avocado Chips Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocados, Seasoning (lime Salt (sea Salt, Lime Oil), Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors With Extractives Of Paprika) Dextrose, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Branch Out Avocado Chips Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Branch Out Avocado Chips Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


