Is Brandy Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528913) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors

Check Brandy Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528913) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brandy Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528913) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking