Is Brannan's Back Bacon Irish Rashers Unsmoked Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRISH PORK (92%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Brannan's Back Bacon Irish Rashers Unsmoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brannan's Back Bacon Irish Rashers Unsmoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


