Is Brannans Butchery Thin Sausages Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (beef, Lamb Or Chicken) (71%), Water, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Mineral Salt (451), Preservative (223), Spice & Herb Extracts, Collagen Casing. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Brannans Butchery Thin Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnackLunch