Is Brar's Dairy Malai Paneer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Milk, Citric Acid.

Check Brar's Dairy Malai Paneer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich