Is Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Sea Salt + Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Sacha Inchi Seeds, Avocado Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Malic Acid, Citric Acid).
Check Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Sea Salt + Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Sea Salt + Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


