Is BRASWELL'S, CHOCOLATE TART CHERRY PRESERVE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCOA, PECTIN, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID AND PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BRASWELL'S, CHOCOLATE TART CHERRY PRESERVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRASWELL'S, CHOCOLATE TART CHERRY PRESERVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


