Is Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar (Contains Molasses), Kosher Salt, Pepper Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Garlic And Onion.
Check Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingMarinading


