Is Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar (Contains Molasses), Kosher Salt, Pepper Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Garlic And Onion.

Check Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Braswells Moppin' Sauce, Ole' Smokehouse is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingMarinading