Is BRASWELL'S SELECT, SWEET POTATO BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, PURE CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, SPICES AND PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BRASWELL'S SELECT, SWEET POTATO BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRASWELL'S SELECT, SWEET POTATO BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


