Is BRATS BEER BRATWURST, BRATS BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEER, CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check BRATS BEER BRATWURST, BRATS BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch