Is BRATS BEER BRATWURST, BRATS BEER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEER, CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BRATS BEER BRATWURST, BRATS BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRATS BEER BRATWURST, BRATS BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichMalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


