Is BRATWURST PATTIES, BACON CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING, HONEY), PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE [CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO, POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, VINEGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN OIL, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BRATWURST PATTIES, BACON CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRATWURST PATTIES, BACON CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


