Is Brauer Paw Paw Natural Ointment (80mg/g fresh fermented paw paw) 25g Tube Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitis Vinifera (Red Grapes), Seed Oil, Lactobacillus/papaya Fruit Ferment Extract (Paw Paw Fermented), Cera Alba (Beeswax), Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea), Butter, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa), Seed Butter, Mel (Honey), Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Lecithin, Daucus Carota Sativa (Carrot), Fragrance, Potassium Sorbate, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Stevia Rebaudiana Extract (Stevia)

Check Brauer Paw Paw Natural Ointment (80mg/g fresh fermented paw paw) 25g Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brauer Paw Paw Natural Ointment (80mg/g fresh fermented paw paw) 25g Tube is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft