Is Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice, Filtered Water, Lime Juice, Cane Sugar, Jalapeno, Citrus Acid, Sea Salt

Check Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking