Is Bravazzi Hard Italian Soda Variety Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIMONATA INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LEMON PUREE, LEMON JUICE. BLOOD ORANGE INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, BLOOD ORANGE PUREE, LEMON JUICE. GRAPEFRUIT INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, GRAPEFRUIT PUREE, LEMON JUICE. CLEMENTINA INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CLEMENTINE PUREE, LEMON JUICE.

Check Bravazzi Hard Italian Soda Variety Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go