Is Brave Roasted Peas Paprika & Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Split Peas (84%), Rapeseed Oil, Paprika, Sea Salt, Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Acid: Citric Acid, Basil, Oregano

Check Brave Roasted Peas Paprika & Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brave Roasted Peas Paprika & Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go