Is Brave Robot Raspberry White Truffle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Raspberry Puree, Palm Kernel Oil, Non-animal Whey Protein, Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Calcium Potassium Phosphate Citrate, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Color, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Milk Protein.
Check Brave Robot Raspberry White Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brave Robot Raspberry White Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


