Is Bravo Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE (WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE"), ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC REB A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT)
Check Bravo Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bravo Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


