Is Bravo Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE (WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE"), ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC REB A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT)

Check Bravo Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast