Is Brazil Nuts Dry Roasted, Unsalted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazil Nuts. Contains: Brazil Nuts. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy And Sesame Seeds.

Check Brazil Nuts Dry Roasted, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brazil Nuts Dry Roasted, Unsalted is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping