Is BRAZILIAN CHEESE BREAD, CHEDDAR/PARMESAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA STARCH, EGGS, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, MILK, HONEY, SALT.
Check BRAZILIAN CHEESE BREAD, CHEDDAR/PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAZILIAN CHEESE BREAD, CHEDDAR/PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSide DishBaking


