Is BRAZILIAN CHIMICHURRI SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (PARSLEY, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER), SALT, GARLIC, LEMON OIL.

Check BRAZILIAN CHIMICHURRI SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping