Is BREAD & 70% DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*+, CANE SUGAR*+, TOASTED BREAD* (BREAD* (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR*, WATER, SEA SALT), BUTTER*, SEA SALT), COCOA BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.
Check BREAD & 70% DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & 70% DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


