Is Bread and Butter Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Artesian Well Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Peppers, Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Mustard

Check Bread and Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bread and Butter Chips is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnackSide Dish