Is Bread and Butter Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, salt, mustard seeds, onion flakes, calcium chloride (firming agent), celery seeds, polysorbate 80 (for color).
Check Bread and Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread and Butter Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingSalad


