Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, AND YELLOW 5.

Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER | Spoonful