Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW 5.
Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking


