Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ONION, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, MUSTARD SEEDS, CELERY SEEDS, VINEGAR, TURMERIC.
Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing


