Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ONION, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, MUSTARD SEEDS, CELERY SEEDS, VINEGAR, TURMERIC.

Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing