Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTENTS: FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, TURMERIC, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, EDTA.
Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


