Is BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSide Dish


