Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHIPS | Spoonful