Is BREAD CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check BREAD CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep