Is Bread Coconut Flourless Paleo, 17.6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic creamed coconut, organic egg, organic coconut oil, baking soda, sea salt, organic apple cider vinegar
Check Bread Coconut Flourless Paleo, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Coconut Flourless Paleo, 17.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread Coconut Flourless Paleo, 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch


