Is Bread Flour Unbleached Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Amylase, Potassium Persulphate (E922), Ascorbic Acid (E300), Tri-calcium Phosphate (E341)
Check Bread Flour Unbleached against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Flour Unbleached in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


