Is Bread in a Mug Decadent Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond meal, Erythritol GMO free, Cocoa powder (8%), Psyllium husk, Linseed meal (5%), Gluten free baking powder, salt.

Check Bread in a Mug Decadent Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking