Is Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Potato Flour, Buttermilk (Milk, Bacterial Culture), Sugar, Salt, Bran, Yeast, Wheat Malt Flour, Barley Malt Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Topping: Potato Flakes.
Check Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


