Is Bread Mix - 320g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Meal, Sunflower Seeds, Linseeds, Chia Seeds, Almonds, Psyllium Husk
Check Bread Mix - 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Mix - 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread Mix - 320g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


