Is Bread Of Heaven Cinnamon Sprouted Sourdough Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Culture, Organic Date Sugar (Whole Crushed Dates), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Bread Of Heaven Cinnamon Sprouted Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Of Heaven Cinnamon Sprouted Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


