Is Breaded Shrimp Panko & Herb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SHRIMP, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, UNMODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, UNMODIFIED RICE STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), WATER, CANOLA OIL.

Check Breaded Shrimp Panko & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen Dessert

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrunchyBreaded
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking