Is Breadsticks With Olive Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil 4%, Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Wheat Flour
Check Breadsticks With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breadsticks With Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


