Is Breakfast Original Sausage Links Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pork, Water, Dextrose, Contains 2% or less of: Salt, Flavorings, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate, BHA, Calcium Alginate Casing.

Check Breakfast Original Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrilling