Is BREAKFAST TREATS COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINING ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN.
Check BREAKFAST TREATS COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAKFAST TREATS COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


